• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

Endergebnis 2016

Rank BIB Name Nation Swim Bike-Lap Bike Run-Lap Run
1. 1 Richard Widmer GER 03:06:34 67 19:56:17 96 33:14:33
2. 43 Rait Ratasepp EST 03:23:32 67 20:49:24 96 33:40:53
3. 29 Frederik Lassen DEN 03:14:42 67 20:16:27 96 34:32:52
4. 51 E Triple Allstars GER 03:33:59 67 22:35:18 96 34:46:26
5. 23 Henning Olsrud NOR 03:40:31 67 22:13:47 96 35:23:55
6. 39 Laurent Guinette FRA 03:44:55 67 24:14:43 96 40:31:43
7. 22 Marie Veslestaul NOR 04:30:55 67 25:22:06 96 40:56:03
8. 31 Jerome Thiry BEL 03:54:57 67 25:43:31 96 44:00:53
9. 18 Jürgen Zyla GER 04:16:13 67 24:29:37 96 44:06:29
9. 24 Per Johansen DEN 04:17:59 67 24:41:20 96 44:09:32
11. 32 Johan Hallengren SWE 03:47:09 67 22:54:54 96 44:39:05
12. 3 Torsten Kühn-Schad GER 04:17:22 67 25:17:52 96 44:48:29
13. 10 Ingo Fischer GER 03:04:47 67 24:13:18 96 45:05:24
14. 16 Michael Schmüser GER 04:36:09 67 27:29:59 96 46:20:47
15. 40 Daniel Meier SUI 03:45:40 67 27:48:25 96 47:18:07
16. 36 Goulwenn Tristant FRA 04:54:07 67 29:16:14 96 48:54:51
17. 7 Peter Knein GER 03:38:33 67 27:41:21 96 49:02:18
18. 2 Mark Hohe-Dorst GER 03:27:14 67 28:45:53 96 49:24:49
19. 30 Norbert Lüftenegger AUT 04:10:45 67 29:47:51 96 49:24:58
20. 33 Petri Hellberg SWE 04:01:55 67 25:24:02 96 49:32:00
21. 25 Karsten Lybke DEN 05:05:58 67 30:07:00 96 49:38:21
22. 14 Roland Patzina GER 03:51:03 67 30:05:13 96 49:42:33
23. 20 Manfred Matschke GER 04:05:45 67 27:45:31 96 50:39:45
24. 17 Stephan Mayer GER 04:41:22 67 27:38:34 96 50:53:40
25. 15 Andreas Richter GER 04:28:48 67 28:39:02 96 51:45:35
26. 38 Joachim Probst FRA 04:45:09 67 31:29:32 96 52:05:51
27. 11 Nils Lelitko GER 03:46:56 67 27:51:20 96 52:22:42
28. 27 Sukil Fernando DEN 05:09:03 67 29:29:19 96 52:27:33
29. 13 Miriam Rau GER 05:00:28 67 31:20:00 96 52:32:13
30. 44 Antal Vöneki HUN 04:33:52 67 27:43:01 96 53:12:13
31. 34 Kari Martens SWE 04:31:10 67 26:56:06 96 53:25:32
32. 5 Constanze Schumann-Caroli GER 05:58:09 67 30:08:30 96 53:54:12
33. 4 Jens Laudenbacher GER 04:20:16 67 30:56:38 96 53:54:16
34. 12 Lars König GER 03:40:39 67 26:32:53 96 56:39:34
35. 6 Darius Dybek GER 04:09:25 67 32:30:32 96 57:37:29
36. 35 Nadine Zacharias FRA 05:30:35 67 35:33:33 96 57:49:33
37. 26 Bjarne Andersen DEN 06:18:35 67 34:19:20 47 46:26:29
38. 19 Heide Lindemann GER 04:56:00 67 33:28:54 38 46:58:22
39. 45 Alain Sanchioni ITA 03:34:34 67 24:55:39 0 99:99:99
40. 42 Kevin Attard MAL 04:20:42 64 30:43:18 0 99:99:99
41. 28 Johnny Munk Pedersen DEN 03:45:29 37 17:44:08 0 99:99:99
42. 8 Arnold Wiegand GER 03:41:10 30 12:07:38 0 99:99:99
43. 21 Andreas Behrends GER 03:14:52 11 06:25:26 0 99:99:99

 

For further information, photos and live videos during the event check our facebook page:

https://www.facebook.com/tripletriathlonlensahn


Ein herzlicher Dank geht an unsere Sponsoren!


Copyright © 2017 TSV Lensahn - Made by SeaNet